Is Lisa's Hummus Everything Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (58%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Lemon, Tahini (Sesame ), Seeds (3.5%) (Poppy, Pumpkin), Salt, Onion, Garlic, Sugar, Preservative (202), Pepper , Smoke Flavour

Check Lisa's Hummus Everything against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich