Is Lisas Hummus Smokey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas (57%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b) ), Lemon, Tahini (Sesame ), Salt, Garlic (0.1%), P reservative (202), Pepper , Smoke Flavour
Check Lisas Hummus Smokey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lisas Hummus Smokey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lisas Hummus Smokey is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


