Is Lisas Toppings Dip Pumpkin With Basil 200g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashew nuts
cashew nuts
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Pumpkin, Sunflower Oil (Antioxidant (307B)), Tahini, Honey, Cheese, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Basil, Sea Salt, Spinach, Spices, Garlic, Lemon Zest, Cashew Nuts, Food Acid (Ascorbic), Oregano
Check Lisas Toppings Dip Pumpkin With Basil 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lisas Toppings Dip Pumpkin With Basil 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
CREAMY BASIL ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE SAUCE, CREAMY BASIL ALFREDO
LITE NORTHERN ITALIAN WITH BASIL & ROMANO DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE NORTHERN ITALIAN WITH BASIL & ROMANO
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Where to buy
Lisas Toppings Dip Pumpkin With Basil 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


