Is Lisc Beet Salad 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red beets, Red pepper, Onion, Water, Spirit vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices (black pepper, bay leaf).
Check Lisc Beet Salad 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lisc Beet Salad 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyTangySweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking


