Is Litchi Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Liquid Glucose, Citric Acid, Color (FD, C Blue No. 1), Nature , Natural Identical Flavoring Substances (Litchi (Litchi chinensis))

Check Litchi Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go