Is LITE BLUE CHEESE DRESSING & DIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (MILK, HONEY, LIVE CULTURES), SOUR CREAM, BUTTERMILK, MAYONNAISE (EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, EGGS, WATER, NON-GMO VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SALT), BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURE, ENZYMES, LACTIC ACID,) NON-GMO WINE VINEGAR, ONION, HERBS AND SPICES, GUAR GUM.
Check LITE BLUE CHEESE DRESSING & DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE BLUE CHEESE DRESSING & DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


