Is LITE CULTURED SOUR CREAM, LITE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM AND NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LITE CULTURED SOUR CREAM, LITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE CULTURED SOUR CREAM, LITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladCooking


