Is LITE FREESTONE SLICES YELLOW FREESTONE PEACHES IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sugar, 325601

Check LITE FREESTONE SLICES YELLOW FREESTONE PEACHES IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LITE FREESTONE SLICES YELLOW FREESTONE PEACHES IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad ToppingMeal Prep