Is LITE FRUIT COCKTAIL IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP, LITE IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, GRAPES, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE SECTORS, HALVED CHERRIES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED RED WITH CARMINE.
Check LITE FRUIT COCKTAIL IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP, LITE IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE FRUIT COCKTAIL IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP, LITE IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


