Is LITE FRUIT PECTIN HOME JELL, LITE FRUIT PECTIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POLYDEXTROSE, FRUIT PECTIN, MALTODEXTRIN, FUMARIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check LITE FRUIT PECTIN HOME JELL, LITE FRUIT PECTIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE FRUIT PECTIN HOME JELL, LITE FRUIT PECTIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


