Is LITE GRADE A SOUR CREAM, LITE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, STABILIZER (MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM), NONFAT MILK, POTASSIUM SORBATE [TO RETAIN FRESHNESS], VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ENZYMES.
Check LITE GRADE A SOUR CREAM, LITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE GRADE A SOUR CREAM, LITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


