Is LITE GREEK SALAD DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR, SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, FOODSTARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CIDER VINEGAR, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUGAR, SPICES, HERBS, XANTHAN GUM.

Check LITE GREEK SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep