Is LITE HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE, LITE HALF & HALF Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Blend Of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia

Check LITE HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE, LITE HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LITE HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE, LITE HALF & HALF is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go