Is LITE ICED TEA LEMONADE HALF HALF, LITE ICED TEA LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BREWED BLEND OF BLACK TEAS USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM.

Check LITE ICED TEA LEMONADE HALF HALF, LITE ICED TEA LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? LITE ICED TEA LEMONADE HALF HALF, LITE ICED TEA LEMONADE | Spoonful