Is LITE MAYONNAISE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, EGGS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CULTURED SUGAR*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E)*, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check LITE MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping