Is VANILLA LITE NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, AGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SUCRALOSE, NEOTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.

Check VANILLA LITE NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking