Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE PANCAKE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, SORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.

Check LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE PANCAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping
Soy Free? LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE PANCAKE | Spoonful