Is LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


