Is LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping


