Is LITE PEAR NECTAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEAR PUREE, CMC (AN EMULSIFIER), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID AND SUCRALOSE.

Check LITE PEAR NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? LITE PEAR NECTAR | Spoonful