Is Lite Raspberry Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Aspartame**, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40.

Check Lite Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go