Is Lite Reduced Fat Swiss Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Culture, Salt, Microbial Rennet, "Vitamin A Palmitate, ("not found in regular Swiss Cheese)., MILK

Check Lite Reduced Fat Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking