Is Lite Reduced Fat Swiss Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Culture, Salt, Microbial Rennet, "Vitamin A Palmitate, ("not found in regular Swiss Cheese)., MILK
Check Lite Reduced Fat Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lite Reduced Fat Swiss Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


