Is LITE SLICED PINEAPPLE IN JUICE, LITE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check LITE SLICED PINEAPPLE IN JUICE, LITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDrinking