Is LITE SLICED PINEAPPLE IN JUICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check LITE SLICED PINEAPPLE IN JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad