Is Lite Swiss Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part Skim-milk, Rennet, Salt, Culture

Check Lite Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lite Swiss Cheese is available at 2 retailers

WegmansIGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping