Is Litefluff, Cookie Dough, Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Vegetable Oil
Check Litefluff, Cookie Dough, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litefluff, Cookie Dough, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Frozen
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


