Is Litehouse Artisan Reserve Simply Cheese Crumbles Feta - 4 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES, POTATO STARCH (TO PREVENT CAKING)

Check Litehouse Artisan Reserve Simply Cheese Crumbles Feta - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Artisan Reserve Simply Cheese Crumbles Feta - 4 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing