Is LITEHOUSE, BACON VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BACON (CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), ONION, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CANOLA OIL, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check LITEHOUSE, BACON VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading