Is Litehouse Chocolate Caramel Dip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BUTTER, COCOA, SKIM MILK POWDER, SALT, MONOGLYCERIDES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT QUALITY), VANILLIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check Litehouse Chocolate Caramel Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Chocolate Caramel Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Litehouse Chocolate Caramel Dip is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


