Is Litehouse Coleslaw Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Yolk, Salt, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Mustard Flour, Celery Seed, Guar Gum. Contains: Egg, Mustard Seed.

Check Litehouse Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Litehouse Coleslaw Dressing | Spoonful