Is Litehouse Dilly Dip And Spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (canola And/or Soybean Oil), Nonfat Sour Cream (cultured Skim Milk, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Water, Egg Yolk, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Dill Weed, Dill Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Green Onion, Apple Cider Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Ground Mustard. Contains: Egg, Milk.

Check Litehouse Dilly Dip And Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Dilly Dip And Spread is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping