Is Litehouse Dressing & Dip Thousand Island - 13 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Spice, Natural Flavor), Water, Sweet Relish (Cucumbers, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Xanthan Gum, Celery Seed, Dried Bell Pepper, Natural Flavor, Turmeric, Dried Onion), Egg Yolk, Sugar, Salt, Tomato Paste, Onion, Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Maltodextrin, Mustard Flour, Cultured Dextrose, Dried Green Onion, Guar Gum.

Check Litehouse Dressing & Dip Thousand Island - 13 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Dressing & Dip Thousand Island - 13 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping