Is Litehouse Dressing Honey Mustard - 13 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED), HONEY, SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), EGG YOLK, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GUAR GUM

Check Litehouse Dressing Honey Mustard - 13 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Dressing Honey Mustard - 13 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep