Is Litehouse Dressing & Marinade Balsamic - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Canola Oil, Honey, Less than 2% of Spices, Dried Garlic, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum.

Check Litehouse Dressing & Marinade Balsamic - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Dressing & Marinade Balsamic - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadeDippingTopping