Is Litehouse Freeze Dried Herb Mint - 200 Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mint

Check Litehouse Freeze Dried Herb Mint - 200 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Freeze Dried Herb Mint - 200 Ml is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Litehouse Freeze Dried Herb Mint - 200 Ml | Spoonful