Is Litehouse Greek Vinaigrette - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, OLIVE POMACE OIL, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, FETA CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES), DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, DRIED BELL PEPPER.
Check Litehouse Greek Vinaigrette - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Greek Vinaigrette - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


