Is Litehouse® Guacamole Herb & Spice Blend Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Red Onions, Freeze Dried Cilantro, Lemon Peel, Tomato, Freeze Dried Red Chili, Freeze Dried Garlic, Cumin
Check Litehouse® Guacamole Herb & Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse® Guacamole Herb & Spice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Litehouse® Guacamole Herb & Spice Blend is available at 4 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoRalphsFry's
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


