Is Litehouse Handcrafted Feta Cheese Crumbles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzymes, Potato Starch ! (To Prevent Caking)
Check Litehouse Handcrafted Feta Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Handcrafted Feta Cheese Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Litehouse Handcrafted Feta Cheese Crumbles is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


