Is Litehouse Herbs Basil Instantly Fresh - 0.28 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Basil
Check Litehouse Herbs Basil Instantly Fresh - 0.28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Herbs Basil Instantly Fresh - 0.28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Litehouse Herbs Basil Instantly Fresh - 0.28 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad


