Is Litehouse Herbs Instantly Fresh Cilantro - 0.35 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Freeze Dried Cilantro
Check Litehouse Herbs Instantly Fresh Cilantro - 0.35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Herbs Instantly Fresh Cilantro - 0.35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Litehouse Herbs Instantly Fresh Cilantro - 0.35 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafeway
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


