Is Litehouse Herbs Onion Red Instantly Fresh - 0.6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze Dried Red Onion.

Check Litehouse Herbs Onion Red Instantly Fresh - 0.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Herbs Onion Red Instantly Fresh - 0.6 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping