Is Litehouse Instantly Fresh Herbs Thyme - .56 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried Thyme

Check Litehouse Instantly Fresh Herbs Thyme - .56 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Instantly Fresh Herbs Thyme - .56 Oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep