Is LITEHOUSE, OPA, COLESLAW DRESSING, GREEK YOGURT, GREEK YOGURT Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolk
egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
NON FAT GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, SALT, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, CELERY SEED, MUSTARD FLOUR, CITRIC ACID.
Check LITEHOUSE, OPA, COLESLAW DRESSING, GREEK YOGURT, GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITEHOUSE, OPA, COLESLAW DRESSING, GREEK YOGURT, GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


