Is LITEHOUSE, OPA, GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, KALAMATA FETA, KALAMATA FETA Soy Free?

Ingredients
NON FAT GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), CANOLA OIL, WATER, OLIVE OIL, FETA CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES), EGG YOLK, SALT, KALAMATA OLIVES, SUGAR, GLUCONIC ACID, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED ONION, DRIED BELL PEPPERS, ACACIA GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED WINE VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check LITEHOUSE, OPA, GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, KALAMATA FETA, KALAMATA FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITEHOUSE, OPA, GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, KALAMATA FETA, KALAMATA FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


