Is Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Jalapeno Ranch - 11.25 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non Fat Greek Yogurt (Cultured Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Water, Canola Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Green Onion, Gluconic Acid, Spices, Stabilizer Blend (Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Dried Garlic, Lactic Acid, Dried Onion, Dried Bell Peppers, Paprika

Check Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Jalapeno Ranch - 11.25 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Jalapeno Ranch - 11.25 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoShopRite

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping