Is Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Strawberry Poppyseed - 11.25 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Non Fat Greek Yogurt (Cultured Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Strawberries, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Acacia Gum, Poppy Seeds, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Beet Juice (Color)
Check Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Strawberry Poppyseed - 11.25 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Strawberry Poppyseed - 11.25 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Where to buy
Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Strawberry Poppyseed - 11.25 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


