Is Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Tzatziki Ranch - 11.25 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non Fat Greek Yogurt (Cultured Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Water, Canola Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Skim Milk Powder Blend (Dairy Whey, Sodium Caseinate, Skim Milk Powder), Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavors, Stabilizer Blend (Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Spices, Phosphoric Acid
Check Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Tzatziki Ranch - 11.25 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Tzatziki Ranch - 11.25 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Litehouse Opadipity Dressing Yogurt Greek Tzatziki Ranch - 11.25 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


