Is LITEHOUSE, OPADIPITY, SWEET GREEK YOGURT DIP, CINNAMON SWIRL, CINNAMON SWIRL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON FAT GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), SUGAR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GLUCONIC ACID, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CINNAMON, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check LITEHOUSE, OPADIPITY, SWEET GREEK YOGURT DIP, CINNAMON SWIRL, CINNAMON SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking