Is Litehouse® Oregano Freeze Dried Herbs 0.28 oz. Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

freeze-dried oregano

Check Litehouse® Oregano Freeze Dried Herbs 0.28 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse® Oregano Freeze Dried Herbs 0.28 oz. Jar is available at 7 retailers

IGAJewel-OscoSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping